Welcome to White Horse Harriers

OJL Events Timetable

OJL TRACK & FIELD LEAGUE TIMETABLE 2018

Time Track Event Age Group Time Field Event Age Group
10:30 70mHdles U13 Girls 09:30 Long Jump U13
10:40 1500m U13 Boys 10:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (Block C)
10:50 75mHdles U15G 10:00 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (A)
10:50 75mHdles U13B 10:00 Long Jump U13G
11:00 1500m U13G 10:00 High Jump U15G/U17L
11:10 80mHdles U17L 10:00 Discus Throw U15B/U17M
11:10 80mHdles U15B 10:30 Long Jump Quad Kids (H)
11:20 1500m U15G / U17L 10:30 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (B)
11:35 100mHdles U17M 11:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (D)
11:40 1500m U15B / U17M 11:00 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (L)
12:00 75m Quad Kids (D F G H J K) 11:00 Shot Putt U13B
12:30 75m Quad Kids (A B C E I L) 11:00 Discus Throw U15G/U17L
13:00 100m U15B 11:30 Long Jump Quad Kids (I)
13:05 100m U17M 11:30 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (G)
13:10 100m U15G 11:30 High Jump U15B/U17M
13:15 100m U17L 11:45 Discus Throw U13G/U13B
13:20 100m U13G 12:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (E)
13:25 100m U13B 12:00 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (Block C)
14:00 400m U17M 12:00 Shot Putt U15G/U17L
14:05 300m U15B 12:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (L)
14:10 300m U15G 12:30 Long Jump Quad Kids (J)
14:15 300m U17L 12:30 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (H)
14:20 600m Quad Kids (A B C F I K) 13:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (F)
14:50 600m Quad Kids (D E G H J L) 13:00 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (D)
15:20 200m U13G 13:00 High Jump U13G
15:25 200m U13B 13:00 Long Jump U13B
15:30 200m U15G 13:00 Javelin Throw U15B/U17M
15:35 200m U15B 13:30 Long Jump Quad Kids (K)
15:40 200m U17L 13:30 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (I)
15:45 200m U17M 14:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (G)
15:55 800m U13G 14:00 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (E)
16:05 800m U13B 14:00 Shot Putt U13G
16:15 800m U15G / U17L 14:00 Javelin Throw U15G/U17L
16:25 800m U15B / U17M 14:00 Long Jump U15B/U17M
16:35 4 x 100m U11G 14:30 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (J)
16:40 4 x 100m U11B 14:30 High Jump U13B
16:45 4 x 100m U13G 15:00 Long Jump Quad Kids (A)
16:50 4 x 100m U13B 15:00 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (F)
16:55 4 x 100m U15G 15:00 Javelin Throw U13B
17:00 4 x 100m U15B 15:00 Long Jump U15G/U17L
17:05 4 x 100m U17L 15:00 Shot Putt U15B/U17M
17:10 4 x 100m U17M 15:30 Long Jump Quad Kids (B)
15:30 Vortex Throw Quad Kids (K)
16:00 Javelin Throw U13G